Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Katah Qinish

Map of Katah Qinish Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kata Qinish,Katah Qinish,Kaṯah Qinish,کته قنش, Katah Qinish

Katah Qinish

Welcome to the Katah Qinish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Qinish. See Katah Qinish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Qinish area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Katah Qinish
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Katah Qinish
Places near Katah Qinish

Online Dating

Katah Qinish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Katah Qinish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Qinish, Afghanistan