-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Katah Gardan

Map of Katah Gardan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kata Gardan,Katah Gardan,Kaṯah Gardan,کته گردن, Katah Gardan

Katah Gardan

Welcome to the Katah Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Gardan. See Katah Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Gardan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Katah Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04904/66.96314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Katah Gardan
  •  
Places near Katah Gardan

Online Dating

Katah Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Gardan, Afghanistan