Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kashan Darah

Map of Kashan Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasandara,Kashan Darah,Kashan Darrah,Kashan Darreh,Kāshān Darah,Kāshān Darrah,Kāshān Darreh,Kās̄ānḏaṟa,کاشان دره, Kāshān Darah

Kashan Darah

Welcome to the Kashan Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāshān Darah. See Kashan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāshān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kashan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kashan Darah
Places near Kashan Darah

Online Dating

Kashan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashan Darah, Afghanistan