-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Kashan

Map of Darah-ye Kashan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kashan,Darah-ye Kāshān,Darrah Kasan,Darrah Kāšān,Darrahe Kasan,Darreh-ye Kashan,Darreh-ye Kāshān,Darya Kasan,Darya Kashan,Darya Kāsān,Darya Kāšān,Daryā Kāshān,Kashan,درۀ کاشان,Ḏaṟṟahe Kās̄ān, Darah-ye Kāshān

Darah-ye Kashan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kashan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kāshān. See Darah-ye Kashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kāshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01804/66.18446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kashan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kashan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kashan, Afghanistan