Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kapaqurugh

Map of Kapaqurugh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapaqorugh,Kapaqoṟugh,Kapaqurugh,کپقرغ, Kapaqurugh


Welcome to the Kapaqurugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapaqurugh. See Kapaqurugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapaqurugh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kapaqurugh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kapaqurugh
Places near Kapaqurugh

Online Dating

Kapaqurugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kapaqurugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapaqurugh, Afghanistan