Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kandali

Map of Kandali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandali,Kandali (2),Kandalī,کندلی, Kandali


Welcome to the Kandali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandali. See Kandali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandali area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kandali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kandali
Places near Kandali

Online Dating

Kandali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kandali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandali, Afghanistan