Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamar Tumbidah

Map of Kamar Tumbidah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar Tombidah,Kamar Tumbidah,کمر تمبده, Kamar Tumbidah

Kamar Tumbidah

Welcome to the Kamar Tumbidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar Tumbidah. See Kamar Tumbidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar Tumbidah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar Tumbidah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kamar Tumbidah
Places near Kamar Tumbidah

Online Dating

Kamar Tumbidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar Tumbidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar Tumbidah, Afghanistan