-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamar-e Ghiyas

Map of Kamar-e Ghiyas Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Ghias,Kamar-e Ghiyas,Kamar-e Ghiyās̄,Kamar-e Ghīās̄,Kamare Ghyas,Kamaṟe Ghyās̄,کمر غیاث, Kamar-e Ghiyās̄

Kamar-e Ghiyas

Welcome to the Kamar-e Ghiyas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Ghiyās̄. See Kamar-e Ghiyas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar-e Ghiyas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42536/66.3699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Ghiyas
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Ghiyas

Online Dating

Kamar-e Ghiyas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Ghiyas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Ghiyas, Afghanistan