-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamangari

Map of Kamangari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamangari,Kamāngarī,Kamāngaṟi,کمانگری, Kamāngarī

Kamangari

Welcome to the Kamangari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāngarī. See Kamangari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāngarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamangari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59105/66.92152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kamangari
  •  
Places near Kamangari

Online Dating

Kamangari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamangari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamangari, Afghanistan