Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kamalbast

Map of Kamalbast Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamalbast,Kamālbast,کمالبست, Kamālbast


Welcome to the Kamalbast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālbast. See Kamalbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālbast area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamalbast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kamalbast
Places near Kamalbast

Online Dating

Kamalbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalbast, Afghanistan