-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kal-e Bil

Map of Kal-e Bil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal-e Bel,Kal-e Bil,Kal-i-Bil,Kāl-e Bēl,کال بېل, Kal-e Bil

Kal-e Bil

Welcome to the Kal-e Bil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal-e Bil. See Kal-e Bil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal-e Bil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kal-e Bil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42454/67.45089
  • Altitude: 2298 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kal-e Bil
  •  
Places near Kal-e Bil
Qush Mullā (5.8 km) Dultah Khānah (13.8 km) Qarah Yaghach (20.1 km)

Online Dating

Kal-e Bil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal-e Bil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal-e Bil, Afghanistan