-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Kalano Safayd

Map of Darah-ye Kalano Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalano Safayd,Darah-ye Kalānō Safayd,Darrahe Kalano Safed,Darreh-ye Kalanu Sefid,Darreh-ye Kalānū Sefīd,Darya Kalano Safed,Darya Kalāno Safēd,درۀ کلانو سفید,Ḏaṟṟahe Kalāno Safēḏ, Darah-ye Kalānō Safayd

Darah-ye Kalano Safayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalano Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalānō Safayd. See Darah-ye Kalano Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalānō Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kalano Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86731/66.11998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalano Safayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalano Safayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalano Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalano Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalano Safayd, Afghanistan