-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kalah Khanah

Map of Kalah Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalah Khanah,Kalah Khānah,Kalakhana,Kalakhaneh,Kalakhāna,Kalākhāneh,کله خانه, Kalah Khānah

Kalah Khanah

Welcome to the Kalah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah Khānah. See Kalah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kalah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63839/65.86301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kalah Khanah
  •  
Places near Kalah Khanah

Online Dating

Kalah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan