-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Kaj Rah

Map of Band-e Kaj Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kaj Rah,Band-e Kaj Rāh,Bande Kajrah,Bande Kajṟāh,بند کج راه, Band-e Kaj Rāh

Band-e Kaj Rah

Welcome to the Band-e Kaj Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Kaj Rāh. See Band-e Kaj Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Kaj Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Kaj Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57215/65.98304
  • Altitude: 2982 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Band-e Kaj Rah
  •  
Places near Band-e Kaj Rah

Online Dating

Band-e Kaj Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Kaj Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Kaj Rah, Afghanistan