-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kaj Rah

Map of Kaj Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaj Rah,Kaj Rāh,Kajrah,Kajṟāh,کج راه, Kaj Rāh

Kaj Rah

Welcome to the Kaj Rah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Rāh. See Kaj Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kaj Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51876/65.89819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kaj Rah
  •  
Places near Kaj Rah
Şōfak (0.1 km) Ghūldūrī (5.1 km) Şāliḩzaī (6.7 km) ‘Işmatak (7 km) Bādkhānak (9.2 km) Bayrānah (11.1 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (12.3 km) Mīānah (12.4 km) Tārīkak (12.4 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (13.2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (13.6 km) Kalah Khānah (13.7 km) Chīras (13.7 km) Gumāw (14.1 km) Qirghītū (17.9 km) Chay Mīr (18.3 km) Khamī Deh (19.7 km) Kushkak (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Kaj Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Rah, Afghanistan