-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Kaj Lar

Map of Koh-e Kaj Lar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Lar,Kohe Kajlar,Kohe Kajlarr,Kohe Kajlaṟ,Kohe Kajlaṟr,Kuh-e Kajlar,Kōh-e Kaj Lār,Kūh-e Kajlar,کوه کج لار, Kōh-e Kaj Lār

Koh-e Kaj Lar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Lar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Lār. See Koh-e Kaj Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67433/66.64867
  • Altitude: 2918 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Lar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Lar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Lar, Afghanistan