-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Kabud

Map of Darah-ye Kabud Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kabud,Darah-ye Kabūd,Darrahe Kabud,Darreh-ye Kabud,Darreh-ye Kabūd,Darya Kabud,Darya Kabūḏ,درۀ کبود,Ḏaṟṟahe Kabūḏ, Darah-ye Kabūd

Darah-ye Kabud

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kabud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kabūd. See Darah-ye Kabud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kabūd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kabud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47981/65.58314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kabud
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kabud

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kabud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kabud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kabud, Afghanistan