-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Joy-e Imam

Map of Joy-e Imam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joi-Imam,Joi-Iman,Joy-e Imam,Juy Emam,Jōy-e Imām,Jūy Emām,جوی امام, Jōy-e Imām

Joy-e Imam

Welcome to the Joy-e Imam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Imām. See Joy-e Imam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Imām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Imam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39587/65.85586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Joy-e Imam
  •  
Places near Joy-e Imam
Jōy-e Imām (0 km) Naman Zaī (1.1 km) Shīgaī (1.9 km) Sayyidābād (2 km) Pashim Showyi (2.1 km) Sayyidābād (3.8 km) Imām Şāḩib (3.9 km) Z̄akah (4 km) Kunjak (4.3 km) Urazah Zagharah (5.8 km) Z̄akah (6 km) Ōjh-Tapah (6.2 km) Bamahgah (6.3 km) Ujah Tapah (7 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar (7.2 km) Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn (7.4 km) Gūl Tapah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Imam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Imam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Imam, Afghanistan