Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Juli Say

Map of Juli Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Julee,Juli,Juli Say,Julī,Julī Sāy,Qeshim Sai,Qishim Say,Qishim Sāy,جلی سای,قشم سای, Julī Sāy

Juli Say

Welcome to the Juli Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Julī Sāy. See Juli Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Julī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Juli Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Juli Say
Places near Juli Say

Online Dating

Juli Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Juli Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juli Say, Afghanistan