-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Josh Ali

Map of Josh Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Josh Ali,Jowsh `Ali,Jowsh ‘Alī,Jush `Ali,Jush ‘Alī,Jūsh ‘Alī,جش علی, Josh Ali

Josh Ali

Welcome to the Josh Ali google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Josh Ali. See Josh Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Josh Ali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Josh Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46196/67.26286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Josh Ali
  •  
Places near Josh Ali

Online Dating

Josh Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Josh Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Josh Ali, Afghanistan