-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Julgah

Map of Julgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jolga,Jolgeh,Julgah,جلگه, Julgah

Julgah

Welcome to the Julgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Julgah. See Julgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Julgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Julgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08919/66.83547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Julgah
  •  
Places near Julgah
Julgah (0 km) Āq Kupruk (0.8 km) Tōrah Gaī (1.3 km) Āq Kamar (1.5 km) Qarah Bāy (2 km) Chashmah (2.1 km) Dandān Shikān (2.4 km) Jangalī (3.2 km) Qlamshik (3.5 km) Qarah Bāy (3.7 km) Anjhurtū (4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.9 km) Tirdī Kāsah (5.3 km) Lalmī (5.4 km) Galah Qūdūq (5.5 km) Bowragaī (5.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Julgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Julgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Julgah, Afghanistan