-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jilgah

Map of Jilgah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jilga,Jilgah,Jolgeh,جلگه, Jilgah

Jilgah

Welcome to the Jilgah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilgah. See Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13534/66.42069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jilgah
  •  
Places near Jilgah
Kārēz (6.4 km) Larak (7.2 km) ‘Arab Bāy (8.8 km) Larak (9.4 km) Larak (10.1 km) Qurugh (10.5 km) Gūr Būlāq (10.7 km) Sulţān Khwājah Surkh (11.5 km) Khwājah Surkh (11.5 km) Gūr Būlāq (12 km) Qizil (12.3 km) Archatū (12.4 km) Larak-e Ayshān (12.5 km) Sazaī Kalān (12.7 km) Jar Qal‘ah (12.7 km) Dū Ābah (13.1 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (13.8 km) Dowtim (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilgah, Afghanistan