-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ji-Taymur

Map of Ji-Taymur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ji-Taymur,Ji-temur,Ji-teymur,Ji-teymūr,Ji-tēmūṟ,Jī-Taymūr,جی تیمور, Jī-Taymūr

Ji-Taymur

Welcome to the Ji-Taymur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jī-Taymūr. See Ji-Taymur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jī-Taymūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ji-Taymur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74007/66.63426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ji-Taymur
  •  
Places near Ji-Taymur
Jī-Taymūr (0 km) Khozaylās (1.2 km) Jī-Khushk (1.5 km) Ābpartow (1.6 km) Khiyābak (1.6 km) Maghzār (2.5 km) Mullāiyān (2.9 km) Nowābād (2.9 km) Nowābād (3 km) Bayẕā (3.3 km) Hazāramurdah (3.6 km) Khwājah Bēdā (3.6 km) Khākbātak (3.7 km) Ḏārah (4.1 km) Qurugh-e Sulţān (4.2 km) Qurugh-e Sharīf (4.7 km) Wuytō (5 km) Biland Wuzān (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Ji-Taymur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ji-Taymur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ji-Taymur, Afghanistan