-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ji-Taymur

Map of Ji-Taymur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ji-Taymur,Ji-temur,Ji-teymur,Ji-teymūr,Ji-tēmūṟ,Jī-Taymūr,جی تیمور, Jī-Taymūr

Ji-Taymur

Welcome to the Ji-Taymur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jī-Taymūr. See Ji-Taymur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jī-Taymūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ji-Taymur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74007/66.63426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ji-Taymur
  •  
Places near Ji-Taymur

Online Dating

Ji-Taymur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ji-Taymur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ji-Taymur, Afghanistan