Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ji-Khushk

Map of Ji-Khushk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ji Khoshk,Ji-Khushk,Ji-Khusk,Ji-Khus̄k,Jī Khoshk,Jī-Khushk,جی خشک, Jī-Khushk


Welcome to the Ji-Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jī-Khushk. See Ji-Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jī-Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ji-Khushk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Ji-Khushk
Places near Ji-Khushk

Online Dating

Ji-Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ji-Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ji-Khushk, Afghanistan