Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ji

Map of Ji Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ji,Jī,جی, Ji


Welcome to the Ji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ji. See Ji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ji area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ji
Places near Ji

Online Dating

Ji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ji, Afghanistan