Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Je Sulaiman

Map of Darah-ye Je Sulaiman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Je Sulaiman,Darah-ye Jē Sulaīmān,Darrahe Jeseleman,Darreh-ye Jeseleman,Darreh-ye Jēselēmān,Darya Jeseleman,Darya Jēselēmān,Ḏaṟṟahe Jēselēmān, Darah-ye Jē Sulaīmān

Darah-ye Je Sulaiman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Je Sulaiman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jē Sulaīmān. See Darah-ye Je Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jē Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Je Sulaiman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Je Sulaiman
Places near Darah-ye Je Sulaiman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Je Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Je Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Je Sulaiman, Afghanistan