-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Je

Map of Je Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Je,Jē,جې,

Je

Welcome to the Je google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jē. See Je photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Je
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43394/66.7161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Je
  •  
Places near Je

Online Dating

Je Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Je, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Je, Afghanistan