-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jowpayah

Map of Jowpayah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawpaya,Jawpāya,Jowpayah,Jowpayeh,Jowpāyah,Jowpāyeh,جوپایه, Jowpāyah

Jowpayah

Welcome to the Jowpayah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowpāyah. See Jowpayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowpāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jowpayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80384/66.77146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jowpayah
  •  
Places near Jowpayah

Online Dating

Jowpayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowpayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowpayah, Afghanistan