-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jowak Kushtah

Map of Jowak Kushtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawakkoshteh,Jawakkusta,Jawakkus̄ta,Jowak Kushtah,جوک کشته, Jowak Kushtah

Jowak Kushtah

Welcome to the Jowak Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowak Kushtah. See Jowak Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowak Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jowak Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55391/66.6868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jowak Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jowak Kushtah

Online Dating

Jowak Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowak Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowak Kushtah, Afghanistan