Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jau Mutah

Map of Jau Mutah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jau Mutah,Jau Mutta,Jau Muttah,Jaū Mūtah,جو موته, Jaū Mūtah

Jau Mutah

Welcome to the Jau Mutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaū Mūtah. See Jau Mutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaū Mūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jau Mutah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jau Mutah
Places near Jau Mutah

Online Dating

Jau Mutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jau Mutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jau Mutah, Afghanistan