Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jarub Say

Map of Jarub Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarob Sai,Jarob Say,Jarub Say,Jārob Sai,Jārob Sāy,Jārub Sāy,جارب سای, Jārub Sāy

Jarub Say

Welcome to the Jarub Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārub Sāy. See Jarub Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārub Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jarub Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Jarub Say
Places near Jarub Say

Online Dating

Jarub Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jarub Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarub Say, Afghanistan