-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar Kisti

Map of Jar Kisti Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Kesti,Jar Kisti,Jar Kistī,جر کستی, Jar Kistī

Jar Kisti

Welcome to the Jar Kisti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Kistī. See Jar Kisti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Kistī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar Kisti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.20044/65.68608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar Kisti
  •  
Places near Jar Kisti

Online Dating

Jar Kisti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar Kisti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Kisti, Afghanistan