-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Nay Sang Khak

Map of Jar-e Nay Sang Khak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nay Sang Khak,Jar-e Nay Sang Khāk,Jare Naysanghak,Jaṟe Naysanghāk,جر نی سنگ خاک, Jar-e Nay Sang Khāk

Jar-e Nay Sang Khak

Welcome to the Jar-e Nay Sang Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nay Sang Khāk. See Jar-e Nay Sang Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nay Sang Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Nay Sang Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53834/66.40694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nay Sang Khak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nay Sang Khak

Online Dating

Jar-e Nay Sang Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nay Sang Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nay Sang Khak, Afghanistan