-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Murad

Map of Jar-e Murad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Murad,Jar-e Murād,Jare Morad,Jaṟe Moṟāḏ,جر مراد, Jar-e Murād

Jar-e Murad

Welcome to the Jar-e Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Murād. See Jar-e Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32177/65.87462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Murad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Murad
Jar-e Murād (0 km) Bulōkah (1.3 km) Sōkhtah (1.5 km) Kham-e Safēd (1.8 km) Chūāk (2.8 km) Dartaykhī (5 km) Qūdūqak (5.5 km) Shōrah List (7 km) Zaygōlak (7.7 km) Tamsīk (8.1 km) Jahī (8.4 km) Sarrak (8.7 km) Sufrak (9.9 km) Khwājah Damgāh (10.4 km) Gazak (10.8 km) Talak (11.3 km) Sālizī (12.7 km) Gabah (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Murad, Afghanistan