-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Chinarak

Map of Jar-e Chinarak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Chenarak,Jar-e Chinarak,Jar-e Chinārak,Jare Cenarak,Jaṟe Cenāṟak,Jār-e Chenārak,جر چنارک, Jar-e Chinārak

Jar-e Chinarak

Welcome to the Jar-e Chinarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chinārak. See Jar-e Chinarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chinārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Chinarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51504/66.51187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chinarak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chinarak

Online Dating

Jar-e Chinarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chinarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chinarak, Afghanistan