-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jangal-e Qul

Map of Jangal-e Qul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangal-e Qul,جنگل قل, Jangal-e Qul

Jangal-e Qul

Welcome to the Jangal-e Qul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangal-e Qul. See Jangal-e Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangal-e Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jangal-e Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97183/66.98392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Jangal-e Qul
  •  
Places near Jangal-e Qul
Jangal-e Qul (0 km) Zaytabar (1.4 km) Shāh-Pōlād (1.8 km) Jangalak (2.2 km) Shātōgak (2.8 km) Bāy Ghizī (3.5 km) Khudāyār (3.5 km) Yakakhāk (3.8 km) Khar Shakastah (4 km) Jamaklaysah (4.4 km) Sar-e Zāw (5.1 km) Shōr Qūdūq (5.2 km) Kham-e Zāgh (5.5 km) Shikhlah (5.7 km) Qōymast (5.7 km) Khawālak (6 km) Taygh-e Mīānah (6 km) Yakāwulang (6 km)

Online Dating

Jangal-e Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangal-e Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangal-e Qul, Afghanistan