Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jan Bulaq

Map of Jan Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jan Bulaq,Jan Bulāq,Jān Būlāq,جان بولاق, Jan Bulāq

Jan Bulaq

Welcome to the Jan Bulaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jan Bulāq. See Jan Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jan Bulāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jan Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Jan Bulaq
Places near Jan Bulaq

Online Dating

Jan Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jan Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Bulaq, Afghanistan