-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jahi

Map of Jahi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jahi,Jahī,جهی, Jahī

Jahi

Welcome to the Jahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahī. See Jahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29913/65.96265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Jahi
  •  
Places near Jahi
Jahī (0 km) Shōrah List (1.4 km) Khwājah Damgāh (2.2 km) Zaygōlak (2.4 km) Dartaykhī (3.5 km) Gabah (4.7 km) Sālizī (4.9 km) Chūāk (5.6 km) Jowak (5.8 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (5.9 km) Sōkhtah (7.2 km) Jar-e Murād (8.4 km) Bulōkah (9.7 km) Kham-e Safēd (10.2 km) Chīras (13.2 km) Qūdūqak (13.8 km) Tārīkak (14.1 km) Sarrak (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Jahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahi, Afghanistan