-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hul Kuhnah

Map of Hul Kuhnah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hul Kohneh,Hul Kuhna,Hul Kuhnah,Hūl Kuhnah,هول کهنه, Hūl Kuhnah

Hul Kuhnah

Welcome to the Hul Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hūl Kuhnah. See Hul Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hūl Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hul Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07447/65.83457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Hul Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Hul Kuhnah

Online Dating

Hul Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hul Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hul Kuhnah, Afghanistan