-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Howz-e Boynak

Map of Howz-e Boynak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdze Boynak,Howz-e Boynak,Howz-e Buynak,H̱awḏẕe Boynāk,حوض بوینک,Ḩowẕ-e Bōynāk,Ḩowẕ-e Būynāk, Ḩowẕ-e Bōynāk

Howz-e Boynak

Welcome to the Howz-e Boynak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Bōynāk. See Howz-e Boynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Bōynāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howz-e Boynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20307/66.1916
  • Altitude: 2928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Howz-e Boynak
  •  
Places near Howz-e Boynak

Online Dating

Howz-e Boynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Boynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Boynak, Afghanistan