Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hili Mahmud

Map of Hili Mahmud Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hili Mahmud,Hilimahmud,Hilimaḩmūd,Hilī Maḩmūd,هلی محمود, Hilī Maḩmūd

Hili Mahmud

Welcome to the Hili Mahmud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilī Maḩmūd. See Hili Mahmud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilī Maḩmūd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hili Mahmud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Hili Mahmud
Places near Hili Mahmud

Online Dating

Hili Mahmud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hili Mahmud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hili Mahmud, Afghanistan