-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hili Kalan

Map of Hili Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hili Kalan,Hilī Kalān,هلی کلان, Hilī Kalān

Hili Kalan

Welcome to the Hili Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilī Kalān. See Hili Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hili Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88116/66.81864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Hili Kalan
  •  
Places near Hili Kalan

Online Dating

Hili Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hili Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hili Kalan, Afghanistan