Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hazar Paymanah

Map of Hazar Paymanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Paymanah,Hazarpemana,Hazarpeymaneh,Hazār Paymānah,Hazārpeymāneh,Hazāṟpēmāna,Hezarpeymaneh,Hezārpeymāneh,هزار پیمانه, Hazār Paymānah

Hazar Paymanah

Welcome to the Hazar Paymanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Paymānah. See Hazar Paymanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Paymānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hazar Paymanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Hazar Paymanah
Places near Hazar Paymanah

Online Dating

Hazar Paymanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazar Paymanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Paymanah, Afghanistan