-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Haqir

Map of Koh-e Haqir Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Haqir,Kohe Haqir,Kohe Haqīṟ,Kuh-e Haqir,Kōh-e Ḩaqīr,Kūh-e Ḩaqīr,کوه حقیر, Kōh-e Ḩaqīr

Koh-e Haqir

Welcome to the Koh-e Haqir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩaqīr. See Koh-e Haqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩaqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Haqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5951/66.63548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haqir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haqir
Asparīān (6.5 km) Karsang (6.6 km) Washt (6.7 km) Siyāh Tal (7.9 km) Bājgāh (8.4 km) Sar Chashmah (8.7 km) Shaykh Sang (8.9 km) Birinjow (9.6 km) Dasht-e Şaḩrā (9.7 km) Charkhāw (9.9 km) Sar-e Pul (10 km) Pētāb (10.4 km) Alakah (10.8 km) Nayk (11 km) Ōsh (11.2 km) Parowshān (11.2 km) Kūh-e Dag (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Haqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haqir, Afghanistan