-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Halkak

Map of Halkak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halkak,هلکک, Halkak

Halkak

Welcome to the Halkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Halkak. See Halkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Halkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Halkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92648/67.06227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Halkak
  •  
Places near Halkak

Online Dating

Halkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halkak, Afghanistan