-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Halakah

Map of Halakah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halaka,Halakah,هلکه, Halakah

Halakah

Welcome to the Halakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Halakah. See Halakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Halakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Halakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90975/67.01246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Halakah
  •  
Places near Halakah

Online Dating

Halakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halakah, Afghanistan