-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Haji Nazar

Map of Haji Nazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nazar,Hajji Nazar,Hāji Nazar,حاجی نظر,Ḩājjī Naz̧ar,Ḩājī Naz̧ar, Ḩājī Naz̧ar

Haji Nazar

Welcome to the Haji Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Naz̧ar. See Haji Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27895/65.87946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Haji Nazar
  •  
Places near Haji Nazar

Online Dating

Haji Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Nazar, Afghanistan