Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Haji Ghulam Nabi

Map of Haji Ghulam Nabi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Gholamnabi,Haji Ghulam Nabi,Hajji Gholamnabi,H̱āji Gholāmnabi,حاجی غلام نبی,Ḩājjī Gholāmnabī,Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī, Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī

Haji Ghulam Nabi

Welcome to the Haji Ghulam Nabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī. See Haji Ghulam Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Haji Ghulam Nabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Haji Ghulam Nabi
Places near Haji Ghulam Nabi

Online Dating

Haji Ghulam Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Ghulam Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ghulam Nabi, Afghanistan