-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Haji Chaharyar

Map of Haji Chaharyar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Caharyar,Haji Chaharyar,Hajji Chaharyar,Hāji Cahāṟyār,حاجی چهاریار,Ḩājjī Chahāryār,Ḩājī Chahāryār, Ḩājī Chahāryār

Haji Chaharyar

Welcome to the Haji Chaharyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Chahāryār. See Haji Chaharyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Chahāryār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Haji Chaharyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81017/66.83738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Haji Chaharyar
  •  
Places near Haji Chaharyar

Online Dating

Haji Chaharyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Chaharyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Chaharyar, Afghanistan